Co:Lon 2017

From Countdown

Jump to: navigation, search

Co:Lon 2017 was the first Countdown in London tournament to be run as part of the FOCAL event schedule. It was held on 6th May 2017 at The Blacksmith and the Toffeemaker in Islington, North London, and was organized by Jen Steadman. The winner of the event was Series 62 champion Oliver Garner, who beat Rob Foster in the final 65 – 62. Co:Lon 2017 set a new Co-event attendance record, with 68 players participating.

Standings

Rank Name Games Wins Points
1 Rob Foster 6 6 378
2 Oliver Garner 6 6 360
3 Conor Travers 6 5 392
4 Dan McColm 6 5 352
4 Giles Hutchings 6 5 352
6 Tom Carey 6 5 351
7 Ben Wilson 6 5 344
8 James Rowan 6 5 319
8 Martin Hurst 6 5 319
10 Zarte Siempre 6 4 375
11 Stephen Read 6 4 369
12 Graeme Cole 6 4 345
12 Tom Chafer-Cook 6 4 345
14 Hugh Binnie 6 4 335
15 Mark Murray 6 4 334
16 Ryan Taylor 6 4 333
17 Phil Makepeace 6 4 325
18 Tom Cappleman 6 4 320
19 Michelle Nevitt 6 4 313
20 Adam Dexter 6 4 311
21 Heather Badcock 6 4 306
22 James Robinson 6 4 301
23 Stewart Gordon 6 4 292
24 Gevin Chapwell 6 4 273
25 Anthony Endsor 6 4 269
26 Sandie Simonis 6 4 240
27 Eddy Byrne 6 3 349
28 Jonathan Wynn 6 3 335
29 Lauren Hamer 6 3 332
30 Matty Artell 6 3 320
31 Matt Morrison 6 3 312
32 Ann Dibben 6 3 306
33 Aidan Linge 6 3 285
34 Matthew Tassier 6 3 279
35 Joe Oliva 6 3 270
36 James Wilson 6 3 262
37 David Hilton 6 3 251
38 Caroline Steadman 6 3 239
39 Vikash Shah 6 3 232
40 Amy Godel 6 3 228
41 Matt Rowbotham 6 3 199
42 Sara Lawson 6 3 163
43 James Laverty 6 2 319
44 Peter Steggle 6 2 310
45 Chris Marshall 6 2 309
46 Tim Down 6 2 308
47 Norm Ahmad 6 2 296
48 Bob de Caux 6 2 290
49 Mike Brown 6 2 279
50 Berkan Chelikhan 6 2 267
51 Jonathan de Souza 6 2 262
52 Paul Talmey 6 2 257
53 Mike Springett 6 2 256
54 Sarah Bladon 6 2 254
55 Leah King 6 2 232
56 Lynne Cumberland 6 2 215
57 Richard Judd 6 2 186
58 James Smaldon 6 2 154
59 Jules Clarke 6 2 135
60 Phil Quelch 6 2 134
61 Luke McBride 6 2 123
62 Tim Springett 6 1 220
63 Amar Chotai 6 1 207
64 Emily Muir 6 1 155
65 Imogen Birt 6 1 148
66 Eleni Bohacek 6 1 141
67 Joe Tsoi 6 1 126
68 James Uffindell 6 0 235
69 Apterous Prune 6 0 0

Results

# Date Type Contestant 1 Score Contestant 2 Host
Round 1
Co:Lon17001 06/05/2017 Table 1 Sandie Simonis 26 – 7 Phil Quelch
Co:Lon17002 06/05/2017 Table 1 Phil Quelch 7 – 68 Zarte Siempre
Co:Lon17003 06/05/2017 Table 1 Zarte Siempre 68 – 27 Sandie Simonis
Co:Lon17004 06/05/2017 Table 2 Amar Chotai 34 – 73 Tom Chafer-Cook
Co:Lon17005 06/05/2017 Table 2 Tom Chafer-Cook 63 – 25 Sarah Bladon
Co:Lon17006 06/05/2017 Table 2 Sarah Bladon 46 – 28 Amar Chotai
Co:Lon17007 06/05/2017 Table 3 Conor Travers 63 – 15 Richard Judd
Co:Lon17008 06/05/2017 Table 3 Richard Judd 27 – 57 Michelle Nevitt
Co:Lon17009 06/05/2017 Table 3 Michelle Nevitt 28 – 58 Conor Travers
Co:Lon17010 06/05/2017 Table 4 Eddy Byrne 60 – 70* Lauren Hamer
Co:Lon17011 06/05/2017 Table 4 Lauren Hamer 44 – 26 Jules Clarke
Co:Lon17012 06/05/2017 Table 4 Jules Clarke 10 – 67 Eddy Byrne
Co:Lon17013 06/05/2017 Table 5 James Rowan 57 – 47 Jonathan de Souza
Co:Lon17014 06/05/2017 Table 5 Jonathan de Souza 30 – 39 David Hilton
Co:Lon17015 06/05/2017 Table 5 David Hilton 35 – 40 James Rowan
Co:Lon17016 06/05/2017 Table 6 Ann Dibben 68 – 13 Matt Rowbotham
Co:Lon17017 06/05/2017 Table 6 Matt Rowbotham 23 – 58 Ben Wilson
Co:Lon17018 06/05/2017 Table 6 Ben Wilson 53 – 45 Ann Dibben
Co:Lon17019 06/05/2017 Table 7 Giles Hutchings 53 – 60 Tom Carey
Co:Lon17020 06/05/2017 Table 7 Tom Carey 78 – 46 Mike Brown
Co:Lon17021 06/05/2017 Table 7 Mike Brown 54 – 64* Giles Hutchings
Co:Lon17022 06/05/2017 Table 8 Vikash Shah 32 – 65 Jonathan Wynn
Co:Lon17023 06/05/2017 Table 8 Jonathan Wynn 54 – 27 Tim Springett
Co:Lon17024 06/05/2017 Table 8 Tim Springett 35 – 36 Vikash Shah
Co:Lon17025 06/05/2017 Table 9 Rob Foster 61 – 53 James Laverty
Co:Lon17026 06/05/2017 Table 9 James Laverty 50 – 49 Peter Steggle
Co:Lon17027 06/05/2017 Table 9 Peter Steggle 54 – 58 Rob Foster
Co:Lon17028 06/05/2017 Table 10 Martin Hurst 50 – 33 Leah King
Co:Lon17029 06/05/2017 Table 10 Leah King 56 – 45 James Uffindell
Co:Lon17030 06/05/2017 Table 10 James Uffindell 36 – 46 Martin Hurst
Co:Lon17031 06/05/2017 Table 11 Adam Dexter 33 – 34 Anthony Endsor
Co:Lon17032 06/05/2017 Table 11 Anthony Endsor 51 – 46 Norm Ahmad
Co:Lon17033 06/05/2017 Table 11 Norm Ahmad 63 – 46 Adam Dexter
Co:Lon17034 06/05/2017 Table 12 Joe Tsoi 12 – 47 Caroline Steadman
Co:Lon17035 06/05/2017 Table 12 Caroline Steadman 29 – 33 James Wilson
Co:Lon17036 06/05/2017 Table 12 James Wilson 58 – 13 Joe Tsoi
Co:Lon17037 06/05/2017 Table 13 James Robinson 34 – 68 Ryan Taylor
Co:Lon17038 06/05/2017 Table 13 Ryan Taylor 63 – 58 Bob de Caux
Co:Lon17039 06/05/2017 Table 13 Bob de Caux 37 – 61 James Robinson
Co:Lon17040 06/05/2017 Table 14 Mark Murray 71 – 47 Matt Morrison
Co:Lon17041 06/05/2017 Table 14 Matt Morrison 59 – 17 Emily Muir
Co:Lon17042 06/05/2017 Table 14 Emily Muir 17 – 62 Mark Murray
Co:Lon17043 06/05/2017 Table 15 Oliver Garner 60 – 31 Eleni Bohacek
Co:Lon17044 06/05/2017 Table 15 Eleni Bohacek 11 – 60 Phil Makepeace
Co:Lon17045 06/05/2017 Table 15 Phil Makepeace 35 – 61 Oliver Garner
Co:Lon17046 06/05/2017 Table 16 Sara Lawson 19 – 64 Berkan Chelikhan
Co:Lon17047 06/05/2017 Table 16 Berkan Chelikhan 36 – 53 Gevin Chapwell
Co:Lon17048 06/05/2017 Table 16 Gevin Chapwell 60 – 30 Sara Lawson
Co:Lon17049 06/05/2017 Table 17 Amy Godel 48 – 33 Joe Oliva
Co:Lon17050 06/05/2017 Table 17 Joe Oliva 31 – 69 Tom Cappleman
Co:Lon17051 06/05/2017 Table 17 Tom Cappleman 52 – 28 Amy Godel
Co:Lon17052 06/05/2017 Table 18 Hugh Binnie 46 – 56 Matthew Tassier
Co:Lon17053 06/05/2017 Table 18 Matthew Tassier 42 – 31 Mike Springett
Co:Lon17054 06/05/2017 Table 18 Mike Springett 54 – 57 Hugh Binnie
Co:Lon17055 06/05/2017 Table 19 Dan McColm 53 – 60 Graeme Cole
Co:Lon17056 06/05/2017 Table 19 Graeme Cole 68* – 58 Stephen Read
Co:Lon17057 06/05/2017 Table 19 Stephen Read 53 – 62 Dan McColm
Co:Lon17058 06/05/2017 Table 20 Matty Artell 72 – 18 Luke McBride
Co:Lon17059 06/05/2017 Table 20 Luke McBride 16 – 35 Lynne Cumberland
Co:Lon17060 06/05/2017 Table 20 Lynne Cumberland 43 – 44 Matty Artell
Co:Lon17061 06/05/2017 Table 21 James Smaldon 15 – 54 Chris Marshall
Co:Lon17062 06/05/2017 Table 21 Chris Marshall 48 – 34 Imogen Birt
Co:Lon17063 06/05/2017 Table 21 Imogen Birt 24 – 41 James Smaldon
Co:Lon17064 06/05/2017 Table 22 Aidan Linge 45 – 59 Tim Down
Co:Lon17065 06/05/2017 Table 22 Tim Down 62 – 19 Heather Badcock
Co:Lon17066 06/05/2017 Table 22 Heather Badcock 48 – 41 Aidan Linge
Co:Lon17067 06/05/2017 Table 23 Paul Talmey 48 – 0 Apterous Prune
Co:Lon17068 06/05/2017 Table 23 Apterous Prune 0 – 61 Stewart Gordon
Co:Lon17069 06/05/2017 Table 23 Stewart Gordon 45 – 29 Paul Talmey
Round 2
Co:Lon17070 06/05/2017 Table 1 Tom Chafer-Cook 48 – 57 Zarte Siempre
Co:Lon17071 06/05/2017 Table 1 Zarte Siempre 62 – 45 Tom Carey
Co:Lon17072 06/05/2017 Table 1 Tom Carey 61 – 58 Tom Chafer-Cook
Co:Lon17073 06/05/2017 Table 2 Ryan Taylor 49 – 83 Conor Travers
Co:Lon17074 06/05/2017 Table 2 Conor Travers 61 – 46 Mark Murray
Co:Lon17075 06/05/2017 Table 2 Mark Murray 56 – 28 Ryan Taylor
Co:Lon17076 06/05/2017 Table 3 Tim Down 46 – 56 Tom Cappleman
Co:Lon17077 06/05/2017 Table 3 Tom Cappleman 43 – 47 Oliver Garner
Co:Lon17078 06/05/2017 Table 3 Oliver Garner 60 – 53 Tim Down
Co:Lon17079 06/05/2017 Table 4 Rob Foster 67 – 50 Graeme Cole
Co:Lon17080 06/05/2017 Table 4 Graeme Cole 68 – 58 Jonathan Wynn
Co:Lon17081 06/05/2017 Table 4 Jonathan Wynn 42 – 63 Rob Foster
Co:Lon17082 06/05/2017 Table 5 Gevin Chapwell 40 – 60 Ben Wilson
Co:Lon17083 06/05/2017 Table 5 Ben Wilson 60 – 50 Matty Artell
Co:Lon17084 06/05/2017 Table 5 Matty Artell 35 – 36 Gevin Chapwell
Co:Lon17085 06/05/2017 Table 6 Lauren Hamer 74 – 64 Chris Marshall
Co:Lon17086 06/05/2017 Table 6 Chris Marshall 32 – 48 Stewart Gordon
Co:Lon17087 06/05/2017 Table 6 Stewart Gordon 83* – 73 Lauren Hamer
Co:Lon17088 06/05/2017 Table 7 James Rowan 72 – 48 Martin Hurst
Co:Lon17089 06/05/2017 Table 7 Martin Hurst 49 – 41 Matthew Tassier
Co:Lon17090 06/05/2017 Table 7 Matthew Tassier 45 – 53 James Rowan
Co:Lon17091 06/05/2017 Table 8 Anthony Endsor 36 – 63 Eddy Byrne
Co:Lon17092 06/05/2017 Table 8 Eddy Byrne 66 – 29 James Wilson
Co:Lon17093 06/05/2017 Table 8 James Wilson 43 – 51 Anthony Endsor
Co:Lon17094 06/05/2017 Table 9 Ann Dibben 54 – 38 Norm Ahmad
Co:Lon17095 06/05/2017 Table 9 Norm Ahmad 40 – 60 Dan McColm
Co:Lon17096 06/05/2017 Table 9 Dan McColm 71 – 44 Ann Dibben
Co:Lon17097 06/05/2017 Table 10 Matt Morrison 46 – 64 Hugh Binnie
Co:Lon17098 06/05/2017 Table 10 Hugh Binnie 49 – 55 Giles Hutchings
Co:Lon17099 06/05/2017 Table 10 Giles Hutchings 57 – 53 Matt Morrison
Co:Lon17100 06/05/2017 Table 11 Berkan Chelikhan 34 – 68 James Robinson
Co:Lon17101 06/05/2017 Table 11 James Robinson 59 – 47 James Laverty
Co:Lon17102 06/05/2017 Table 11 James Laverty 62 – 41 Berkan Chelikhan
Co:Lon17103 06/05/2017 Table 12 Leah King 21 – 68 Michelle Nevitt
Co:Lon17104 06/05/2017 Table 12 Michelle Nevitt 44 – 52 Phil Makepeace
Co:Lon17105 06/05/2017 Table 12 Phil Makepeace 68 – 37 Leah King
Co:Lon17106 06/05/2017 Table 13 Paul Talmey 48 – 60 Amy Godel
Co:Lon17107 06/05/2017 Table 13 Amy Godel 39 – 37 Lynne Cumberland
Co:Lon17108 06/05/2017 Table 13 Lynne Cumberland 16 – 67 Paul Talmey
Co:Lon17109 06/05/2017 Table 14 David Hilton 57 – 47 Sarah Bladon
Co:Lon17110 06/05/2017 Table 14 Sarah Bladon 59 – 29 Caroline Steadman
Co:Lon17111 06/05/2017 Table 14 Caroline Steadman 28 – 62 David Hilton
Co:Lon17112 06/05/2017 Table 15 Heather Badcock 64 – 12 James Smaldon
Co:Lon17113 06/05/2017 Table 15 James Smaldon 22 – 48 Vikash Shah
Co:Lon17114 06/05/2017 Table 15 Vikash Shah 47 – 45 Heather Badcock
Co:Lon17115 06/05/2017 Table 16 Stephen Read 71 – 29 Peter Steggle
Co:Lon17116 06/05/2017 Table 16 Peter Steggle 48 – 51 Sandie Simonis
Co:Lon17117 06/05/2017 Table 16 Sandie Simonis 35 – 63 Stephen Read
Co:Lon17118 06/05/2017 Table 17 Bob de Caux 41 – 54 Aidan Linge
Co:Lon17119 06/05/2017 Table 17 Aidan Linge 55 – 35 Mike Brown
Co:Lon17120 06/05/2017 Table 17 Mike Brown 41 – 62 Bob de Caux
Co:Lon17121 06/05/2017 Table 18 James Uffindell 28 – 54 Adam Dexter
Co:Lon17122 06/05/2017 Table 18 Adam Dexter 50 – 45 Mike Springett
Co:Lon17123 06/05/2017 Table 18 Mike Springett 52 – 29 James Uffindell
Co:Lon17124 06/05/2017 Table 19 Joe Oliva 42 – 41 Amar Chotai
Co:Lon17125 06/05/2017 Table 19 Amar Chotai 25 – 57 Jonathan de Souza
Co:Lon17126 06/05/2017 Table 19 Jonathan de Souza 52 – 44 Joe Oliva
Co:Lon17127 06/05/2017 Table 20 Imogen Birt 20 – 26 Sara Lawson
Co:Lon17128 06/05/2017 Table 20 Sara Lawson 47 – 38 Tim Springett
Co:Lon17129 06/05/2017 Table 20 Tim Springett 48 – 7 Imogen Birt
Co:Lon17130 06/05/2017 Table 21 Richard Judd 34 – 10 Jules Clarke
Co:Lon17131 06/05/2017 Table 21 Jules Clarke 16 – 26 Eleni Bohacek
Co:Lon17132 06/05/2017 Table 21 Eleni Bohacek 27 – 43 Richard Judd
Co:Lon17133 06/05/2017 Table 22 Emily Muir 35 – 36 Luke McBride
Co:Lon17134 06/05/2017 Table 22 Luke McBride 4 – 37 Matt Rowbotham
Co:Lon17135 06/05/2017 Table 22 Matt Rowbotham 33 – 37 Emily Muir
Co:Lon17136 06/05/2017 Table 23 Phil Quelch 45 – 0 Apterous Prune
Co:Lon17137 06/05/2017 Table 23 Apterous Prune 0 – 45 Joe Tsoi
Co:Lon17138 06/05/2017 Table 23 Joe Tsoi 6 – 30 Phil Quelch
Round 3
Co:Lon17139 06/05/2017 Table 1 Zarte Siempre 63 – 66 Rob Foster
Co:Lon17140 06/05/2017 Table 1 Rob Foster 63 – 60 Conor Travers
Co:Lon17141 06/05/2017 Table 1 Conor Travers 67 – 57 Zarte Siempre
Co:Lon17142 06/05/2017 Table 2 Oliver Garner 72 – 25 Stewart Gordon
Co:Lon17143 06/05/2017 Table 2 Stewart Gordon 40 – 71 Ben Wilson
Co:Lon17144 06/05/2017 Table 2 Ben Wilson 42 – 60 Oliver Garner
Co:Lon17145 06/05/2017 Table 3 Eddy Byrne 48 – 51 Dan McColm
Co:Lon17146 06/05/2017 Table 3 Dan McColm 55 – 44 James Rowan
Co:Lon17147 06/05/2017 Table 3 James Rowan 53 – 45 Eddy Byrne
Co:Lon17148 06/05/2017 Table 4 Tom Carey 52 – 39 Graeme Cole
Co:Lon17149 06/05/2017 Table 4 Graeme Cole 70 – 50 Lauren Hamer
Co:Lon17150 06/05/2017 Table 4 Lauren Hamer 31 – 55 Tom Carey
Co:Lon17151 06/05/2017 Table 5 James Robinson 47 – 41 Tom Cappleman
Co:Lon17152 06/05/2017 Table 5 Tom Cappleman 59 – 45 Mark Murray
Co:Lon17153 06/05/2017 Table 5 Mark Murray 54 – 32 James Robinson
Co:Lon17154 06/05/2017 Table 6 Phil Makepeace 65 – 27 David Hilton
Co:Lon17155 06/05/2017 Table 6 David Hilton 31 – 64 Giles Hutchings
Co:Lon17156 06/05/2017 Table 6 Giles Hutchings 69 – 45 Phil Makepeace
Co:Lon17157 06/05/2017 Table 7 Gevin Chapwell 51 – 25 Amy Godel
Co:Lon17158 06/05/2017 Table 7 Amy Godel 28 – 71 Martin Hurst
Co:Lon17159 06/05/2017 Table 7 Martin Hurst 55 – 33 Gevin Chapwell
Co:Lon17160 06/05/2017 Table 8 Vikash Shah 39 – 64 Stephen Read
Co:Lon17161 06/05/2017 Table 8 Stephen Read 60 – 49 Anthony Endsor
Co:Lon17162 06/05/2017 Table 8 Anthony Endsor 48 – 30 Vikash Shah
Co:Lon17163 06/05/2017 Table 9 Tim Down 59 – 69 Jonathan Wynn
Co:Lon17164 06/05/2017 Table 9 Jonathan Wynn 47 – 61 Tom Chafer-Cook
Co:Lon17165 06/05/2017 Table 9 Tom Chafer-Cook 42 – 29 Tim Down
Co:Lon17166 06/05/2017 Table 10 James Laverty 50 – 52 Ann Dibben
Co:Lon17167 06/05/2017 Table 10 Ann Dibben 43 – 49 Hugh Binnie
Co:Lon17168 06/05/2017 Table 10 Hugh Binnie 70 – 57 James Laverty
Co:Lon17169 06/05/2017 Table 11 Matty Artell 71 – 59 Chris Marshall
Co:Lon17170 06/05/2017 Table 11 Chris Marshall 52 – 70 Ryan Taylor
Co:Lon17171 06/05/2017 Table 11 Ryan Taylor 55 – 48 Matty Artell
Co:Lon17172 06/05/2017 Table 12 Aidan Linge 58 – 40 Paul Talmey
Co:Lon17173 06/05/2017 Table 12 Paul Talmey 25 – 70 Michelle Nevitt
Co:Lon17174 06/05/2017 Table 12 Michelle Nevitt 46 – 32 Aidan Linge
Co:Lon17175 06/05/2017 Table 13 Matthew Tassier 43 – 66 Adam Dexter
Co:Lon17176 06/05/2017 Table 13 Adam Dexter 62 – 41 Jonathan de Souza
Co:Lon17177 06/05/2017 Table 13 Jonathan de Souza 35 – 52 Matthew Tassier
Co:Lon17178 06/05/2017 Table 14 Heather Badcock 67 – 57 James Wilson
Co:Lon17179 06/05/2017 Table 14 James Wilson 42 – 32 Sarah Bladon
Co:Lon17180 06/05/2017 Table 14 Sarah Bladon 45 – 63 Heather Badcock
Co:Lon17181 06/05/2017 Table 15 Sara Lawson 41 – 40 Richard Judd
Co:Lon17182 06/05/2017 Table 15 Richard Judd 27 – 39 Sandie Simonis
Co:Lon17183 06/05/2017 Table 15 Sandie Simonis 62 – 0 Sara Lawson
Co:Lon17184 06/05/2017 Table 16 Matt Morrison 61 – 42 Bob de Caux
Co:Lon17185 06/05/2017 Table 16 Bob de Caux 50 – 19 Phil Quelch
Co:Lon17186 06/05/2017 Table 16 Phil Quelch 26 – 46 Matt Morrison
Co:Lon17187 06/05/2017 Table 17 Mike Springett 44 – 42 Berkan Chelikhan
Co:Lon17188 06/05/2017 Table 17 Berkan Chelikhan 50 – 49 Norm Ahmad
Co:Lon17189 06/05/2017 Table 17 Norm Ahmad 60 – 30 Mike Springett
Co:Lon17190 06/05/2017 Table 18 Tim Springett 42 – 56 Leah King
Co:Lon17191 06/05/2017 Table 18 Leah King 29 – 61 Joe Oliva
Co:Lon17192 06/05/2017 Table 18 Joe Oliva 59 – 30 Tim Springett
Co:Lon17193 06/05/2017 Table 19 Lynne Cumberland 42 – 33 Emily Muir
Co:Lon17194 06/05/2017 Table 19 Emily Muir 16 – 56 Caroline Steadman
Co:Lon17195 06/05/2017 Table 19 Caroline Steadman 50 – 42 Lynne Cumberland
Co:Lon17196 06/05/2017 Table 20 Eleni Bohacek 24 – 41 James Smaldon
Co:Lon17197 06/05/2017 Table 20 James Smaldon 23 – 37 Matt Rowbotham
Co:Lon17198 06/05/2017 Table 20 Matt Rowbotham 56 – 22 Eleni Bohacek
Co:Lon17199 06/05/2017 Table 21 Luke McBride 5 – 64 Peter Steggle
Co:Lon17200 06/05/2017 Table 21 Peter Steggle 66 – 21 Joe Tsoi
Co:Lon17201 06/05/2017 Table 21 Joe Tsoi 29 – 44 Luke McBride
Co:Lon17202 06/05/2017 Table 22 James Uffindell 47 – 54 Amar Chotai
Co:Lon17203 06/05/2017 Table 22 Amar Chotai 25 – 47 Mike Brown
Co:Lon17204 06/05/2017 Table 22 Mike Brown 56 – 50 James Uffindell
Co:Lon17205 06/05/2017 Table 23 Jules Clarke 35 – 0 Apterous Prune
Co:Lon17206 06/05/2017 Table 23 Apterous Prune 0 – 27 Imogen Birt
Co:Lon17207 06/05/2017 Table 23 Imogen Birt 36 – 38 Jules Clarke
Final
Co:Lon17208 06/05/2017 Final Oliver Garner 65 – 62 Rob Foster James Robinson
* includes 10 points from a tie-break conundrum
Personal tools