Due to persistent vandalism, account creation has been suspended. If you would like an account, please contact Charlie Reams on Apterous.
Difference between revisions of "User:Smjg"
From Countdown
(upd8) |
(→Co-event attendance history) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! COEDI | ! COEDI | ||
− | | || || || || || - || - || - || || || || || X || || || X || | + | | || || || || || - || - || - || || || || || X || || || X || - |
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Co:Brum* | ! Co:Brum* | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || X || | + | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || X || - |
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! FOCAL Open | ! FOCAL Open | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || || X || X || X || X || || || X || | + | | || || || || || || || || || X || X || X || X || || || X || X |
− | ! | + | ! 6 |
|- | |- | ||
! Count | ! Count | ||
− | ! 1 !! 3 !! 1 !! 2 !! 3 !! 4 !! 3 !! 4 !! 7 !! 12 !! 10 !! 7 !! 11 !! 2 !! 1 !! 8 !! | + | ! 1 !! 3 !! 1 !! 2 !! 3 !! 4 !! 3 !! 4 !! 7 !! 12 !! 10 !! 7 !! 11 !! 2 !! 1 !! 8 !! 8 !! <onlyinclude>87</onlyinclude> |
|} | |} | ||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + || will attend | | + || will attend | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | * || doesn't include instances of the FOCAL Open being held at the location | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:15, 6 December 2023
Yes, it's me, Stewart Gordon of Series 56 and assorted Co-event fame.
Co-event attendance history
2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | Count | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLIN | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 14 | |
CoNot | X | X | - | - | X | 3 | ||||||||||||
CoLei | X | - | X | X | X | 4 | ||||||||||||
CoChest | X | X | 2 | |||||||||||||||
CoHud | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | ||||||||||
Co:Leam | X | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Countdown Aces Trophy | X | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
COLIN: The Hangover | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | 8 | ||||||||
CoStAl | X | X | X | 3 | ||||||||||||||
CO:KL | X | X | X | 3 | ||||||||||||||
.co.mk* | X | X | X | - | - | 3 | ||||||||||||
Co:Dub | X | X | X | - | X | - | 4 | |||||||||||
Co:Leeds | X | X | X | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Co:Glasgow | - | X | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Co:GlasgowOnThen | - | X | 1 | |||||||||||||||
CoMan | X | - | X | X | 3 | |||||||||||||
CO:LON | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | 3 | ||||||||||
CoBris | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | ||||||||||||
CoNuT | X | X | - | 2 | ||||||||||||||
CoCam | X | X | 2 | |||||||||||||||
COEDI | - | - | - | X | X | - | 2 | |||||||||||
CO:York | X | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
CO:WY | X | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
COBLA | - | X | X | X | X | 4 | ||||||||||||
Co:NE | X | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Co:Brum* | X | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||
CoRugby | X | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Co:Wat?! | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | ||||||||||
Goat:Leeds | X | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
FOCAL Open | X | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | |||||||||||
Count | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 87 |
Key:
X | attended |
- | took place, but I didn't attend for whatever reason |
+ | will attend |
* | doesn't include instances of the FOCAL Open being held at the location |