Due to persistent vandalism, account creation has been suspended. If you would like an account, please contact Charlie Reams on Apterous.
Difference between revisions of "User:Smjg"
From Countdown
(first Co-event of 2018 (for reasons beyond my control), CoBris debut, and new record for most southerly Co-event (by a narrow margin)) |
(tidy up a bit) |
||
(33 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== Co-event attendance history == | == Co-event attendance history == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
− | ! !! 2007 !! 2008 !! 2009 !! 2010 !! 2011 !! 2012 !! 2013 !! 2014 !! 2015 !! 2016 !! 2017 !! 2018 !! Count | + | ! !! 2007 !! 2008 !! 2009 !! 2010 !! 2011 !! 2012 !! 2013 !! 2014 !! 2015 !! 2016 !! 2017 !! 2018 !! 2019 !! 2020 !! 2021 !! 2022 !! 2023 !! 2024 !! Count |
|- | |- | ||
! COLIN | ! COLIN | ||
− | | X || X || - || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || - | + | | X || X || - || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || - || X || X || || X || X || X |
− | ! | + | ! 15 |
|- | |- | ||
! CoNot | ! CoNot | ||
− | | || X || X || || - || || || || - || X || || | + | | || X || X || || - || || || || - || X || || || || || || || || |
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! CoLei | ! CoLei | ||
− | | || X || - || X || X || X || || || || || || | + | | || X || - || X || X || X || || || || || || || || || || || || |
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! CoChest | ! CoChest | ||
− | | || || || || X || X || || || || || || | + | | || || || || X || X || || || || || || || || || || || || |
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! CoHud | ! CoHud | ||
− | | || || || || || X || - || X || X || X || X || | + | | || || || || || X || - || X || X || X || X || X || || || || || || |
− | ! | + | ! 6 |
|- | |- | ||
! Co:Leam | ! Co:Leam | ||
− | | || || || || || || X || || || || || | + | | || || || || || || X || || || || || || || || || || || |
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Countdown Aces Trophy | ! Countdown Aces Trophy | ||
− | | || || || || || || X || || || || || | + | | || || || || || || X || || || || || || || || || || || |
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! COLIN: The Hangover | ! COLIN: The Hangover | ||
− | | || || || || || || || X || X || X || X || | + | | || || || || || || || X || X || X || X || - || X || X || || X || X || X |
− | ! | + | ! 9 |
|- | |- | ||
! CoStAl | ! CoStAl | ||
− | | || || || || || || || X || X || X || || | + | | || || || || || || || X || X || X || || || || || || || || |
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! CO:KL | ! CO:KL | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || X || X || X || | + | | || || || || || || || || X || X || X || || || || || || || |
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! .co.mk | + | ! .co.mk* |
− | | || || || || || || || || X || X || X || | + | | || || || || || || || || X || X || X || - || - || || || || || |
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Co:Dub | ! Co:Dub | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || X || X || X || | + | | || || || || || || || || X || X || X || - || X || || || || - || |
− | ! | + | ! 4 |
|- | |- | ||
! Co:Leeds | ! Co:Leeds | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || || X || X || | + | | || || || || || || || || || X || X || X || || || || || || |
− | ! | + | ! 3 |
|- | |- | ||
! Co:Glasgow | ! Co:Glasgow | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || - || X || || | + | | || || || || || || || || - || X || || || || || || || || |
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Co:GlasgowOnThen | ! Co:GlasgowOnThen | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || - || X || || | + | | || || || || || || || || - || X || || || || || || || || |
+ | ! 1 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! CoMan | ||
+ | | || || || || || || || || || || X || || || - || || X || X || | ||
+ | ! 3 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! CO:LON | ||
+ | | || || || - || - || || || || || || X || X || X || || || - || - || | ||
+ | ! 3 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! CoBris | ||
+ | | - || || || || || || || || - || - || - || X || || || || || || | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! | + | ! CoNuT |
− | | || || || || || || || || || X || X || | + | | || || || || || || || || || || || X || X || || || || - || |
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! | + | ! CoCam |
− | | || || || || || || || || || || X || | + | | || || || || || || || || || || || X || X || || || || || |
+ | ! 2 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! COEDI | ||
+ | | || || || || || - || - || - || || || || || X || || || X || - || | ||
+ | ! 2 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! CO:York | ||
+ | | || || || || || || || || || || || || X || || || || || | ||
+ | ! 1 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! CO:WY | ||
+ | | || || || || || || || || || || || || X || || || || || | ||
+ | ! 1 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! COBLA | ||
+ | | || || || || || || || || || || || - || X || || X || X || X || | ||
+ | ! 4 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! Co:NE | ||
+ | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || X || || | ||
+ | ! 1 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! Co:Brum* | ||
+ | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || X || - || | ||
+ | ! 1 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! CoRugby | ||
+ | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || X || X | ||
+ | ! 2 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! Co:Wat?! | ||
+ | | || || || || || || || || || || - || - || - || - || - || - || X || | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! | + | ! Co:Liv |
− | | || || || | + | | || || || || || || || || || || || || - || || || || || X |
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | ! | + | ! Goat:Leeds |
− | | | + | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || X || |
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! FOCAL Open | ||
+ | | || || || || || || || || || X || X || X || X || || || X || X || | ||
+ | ! 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Count | ! Count | ||
− | ! 1 !! 3 !! 1 !! 2 !! 3 !! 4 !! 3 !! 4 !! 7 !! 12 !! 10 !! 1 !! | + | ! 1 !! 3 !! 1 !! 2 !! 3 !! 4 !! 3 !! 4 !! 7 !! 12 !! 10 !! 7 !! 11 !! 2 !! 1 !! 8 !! 8 !! 4 !! <onlyinclude>91</onlyinclude> |
|} | |} | ||
Line 92: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + || will attend | | + || will attend | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | * || doesn't include instances of the FOCAL Open being held at the location | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:30, 26 March 2024
Yes, it's me, Stewart Gordon of Series 56 and assorted Co-event fame.
Co-event attendance history
2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | Count | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLIN | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 15 | |
CoNot | X | X | - | - | X | 3 | |||||||||||||
CoLei | X | - | X | X | X | 4 | |||||||||||||
CoChest | X | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
CoHud | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | |||||||||||
Co:Leam | X | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Countdown Aces Trophy | X | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
COLIN: The Hangover | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | ||||||||
CoStAl | X | X | X | 3 | |||||||||||||||
CO:KL | X | X | X | 3 | |||||||||||||||
.co.mk* | X | X | X | - | - | 3 | |||||||||||||
Co:Dub | X | X | X | - | X | - | 4 | ||||||||||||
Co:Leeds | X | X | X | 3 | |||||||||||||||
Co:Glasgow | - | X | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Co:GlasgowOnThen | - | X | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
CoMan | X | - | X | X | 3 | ||||||||||||||
CO:LON | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | 3 | |||||||||||
CoBris | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | |||||||||||||
CoNuT | X | X | - | 2 | |||||||||||||||
CoCam | X | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
COEDI | - | - | - | X | X | - | 2 | ||||||||||||
CO:York | X | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
CO:WY | X | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
COBLA | - | X | X | X | X | 4 | |||||||||||||
Co:NE | X | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Co:Brum* | X | - | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
CoRugby | X | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Co:Wat?! | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | |||||||||||
Co:Liv | - | X | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Goat:Leeds | X | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
FOCAL Open | X | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | ||||||||||||
Count | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 91 |
Key:
X | attended |
- | took place, but I didn't attend for whatever reason |
+ | will attend |
* | doesn't include instances of the FOCAL Open being held at the location |