Due to persistent vandalism, account creation has been suspended. If you would like an account, please contact Charlie Reams on Apterous.
Difference between revisions of "User:Smjg"
From Countdown
(upd8) |
(Oxford here I've been!) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== Co-event attendance history == | == Co-event attendance history == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
− | ! !! 2007 !! 2008 !! 2009 !! 2010 !! 2011 !! 2012 !! 2013 !! 2014 !! 2015 !! 2016 !! 2017 !! 2018 !! 2019 !! 2020 !! 2021 !! 2022 !! 2023 !! Count | + | ! !! 2007 !! 2008 !! 2009 !! 2010 !! 2011 !! 2012 !! 2013 !! 2014 !! 2015 !! 2016 !! 2017 !! 2018 !! 2019 !! 2020 !! 2021 !! 2022 !! 2023 !! 2024 !! Count |
|- | |- | ||
! COLIN | ! COLIN | ||
− | | X || X || - || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || - || X || X || || X || X | + | | X || X || - || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || - || X || X || || X || X || X |
− | ! | + | ! 15 |
|- | |- | ||
! CoNot | ! CoNot | ||
− | | || X || X || || - || || || || - || X || || || || || || || | + | | || X || X || || - || || || || - || X || || || || || || || || |
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! CoLei | ! CoLei | ||
− | | || X || - || X || X || X || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | || X || - || X || X || X || || || || || || || || || || || || |
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! CoChest | ! CoChest | ||
− | | || || || || X || X || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | || || || || X || X || || || || || || || || || || || || |
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! CoHud | ! CoHud | ||
− | | || || || || || X || - || X || X || X || X || X || || || || || | + | | || || || || || X || - || X || X || X || X || X || || || || || || |
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Co:Leam | ! Co:Leam | ||
− | | || || || || || || X || || || || || || || || || || | + | | || || || || || || X || || || || || || || || || || || |
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Countdown Aces Trophy | ! Countdown Aces Trophy | ||
− | | || || || || || || X || || || || || || || || || || | + | | || || || || || || X || || || || || || || || || || || |
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! COLIN: The Hangover | ! COLIN: The Hangover | ||
− | | || || || || || || || X || X || X || X || - || X || X || || X || X | + | | || || || || || || || X || X || X || X || - || X || X || || X || X || X |
− | ! | + | ! 9 |
|- | |- | ||
! CoStAl | ! CoStAl | ||
− | | || || || || || || || X || X || X || || || || || || || | + | | || || || || || || || X || X || X || || || || || || || || |
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! CO:KL | ! CO:KL | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || X || X || X || || || || || || | + | | || || || || || || || || X || X || X || || || || || || || |
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! .co.mk* | ! .co.mk* | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || X || X || X || - || - || || || || | + | | || || || || || || || || X || X || X || - || - || || || || || |
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Co:Dub | ! Co:Dub | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || X || X || X || - || X || || || || | + | | || || || || || || || || X || X || X || - || X || || || || - || |
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Co:Leeds | ! Co:Leeds | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || || X || X || X || || || || || | + | | || || || || || || || || || X || X || X || || || || || || |
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Co:Glasgow | ! Co:Glasgow | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || - || X || || || || || || || | + | | || || || || || || || || - || X || || || || || || || || |
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Co:GlasgowOnThen | ! Co:GlasgowOnThen | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || - || X || || || || || || || | + | | || || || || || || || || - || X || || || || || || || || |
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! CoMan | ! CoMan | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || || || X || || || - || || X || X | + | | || || || || || || || || || || X || || || - || || X || X || |
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! CO:LON | ! CO:LON | ||
− | | || || || - || - || || || || || || X || X || X || || || - || | + | | || || || - || - || || || || || || X || X || X || || || - || - || |
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! CoBris | ! CoBris | ||
− | | - || || || || || || || || - || - || - || X || || || || || | + | | - || || || || || || || || - || - || - || X || || || || || || |
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! CoNuT | ! CoNuT | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || || || || X || X || || || || | + | | || || || || || || || || || || || X || X || || || || - || |
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! CoCam | ! CoCam | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || || || || X || X || || || || | + | | || || || || || || || || || || || X || X || || || || || |
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! COEDI | ! COEDI | ||
− | | || || || || || - || - || - || || || || || X || || || X || | + | | || || || || || - || - || - || || || || || X || || || X || - || |
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! CO:York | ! CO:York | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || || || || || X || || || || | + | | || || || || || || || || || || || || X || || || || || |
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! CO:WY | ! CO:WY | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || || || || || X || || || || | + | | || || || || || || || || || || || || X || || || || || |
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! COBLA | ! COBLA | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || || || || - || X || || X || X || | + | | || || || || || || || || || || || - || X || || X || X || X || |
− | ! | + | ! 4 |
|- | |- | ||
! Co:NE | ! Co:NE | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || X || | + | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || X || || |
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Co:Brum* | ! Co:Brum* | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || X || | + | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || X || - || |
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! CoRugby | ! CoRugby | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || X | + | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || X || X |
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! Co:Wat?! | ||
+ | | || || || || || || || || || || - || - || - || - || - || - || X || | ||
+ | ! 1 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! Goat:Leeds | ||
+ | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || X || | ||
+ | ! 1 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! Co:Liv | ||
+ | | || || || || || || || || || || || || - || || || || || X | ||
+ | ! 1 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! Co:Sheffield | ||
+ | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || X | ||
+ | ! 1 | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | ! CO:OX | ||
+ | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || X | ||
+ | ! 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! FOCAL Open | ! FOCAL Open | ||
− | | || || || || || || || || || X || X || X || X || || || X || | + | | || || || || || || || || || X || X || X || X || || || X || X || |
− | ! | + | ! 6 |
|- | |- | ||
! Count | ! Count | ||
− | ! 1 !! 3 !! 1 !! 2 !! 3 !! 4 !! 3 !! 4 !! 7 !! 12 !! 10 !! 7 !! 11 !! 2 !! 1 !! 8 !! | + | ! 1 !! 3 !! 1 !! 2 !! 3 !! 4 !! 3 !! 4 !! 7 !! 12 !! 10 !! 7 !! 11 !! 2 !! 1 !! 8 !! 8 !! 6 !! <onlyinclude>93</onlyinclude> |
|} | |} | ||
Line 128: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + || will attend | | + || will attend | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | * || doesn't include instances of the FOCAL Open being held at the location (the others don't either, but you get the idea) | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 12:25, 22 June 2024
Yes, it's me, Stewart Gordon of Series 56 and assorted Co-event fame.
Co-event attendance history
2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | Count | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLIN | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 15 | |
CoNot | X | X | - | - | X | 3 | |||||||||||||
CoLei | X | - | X | X | X | 4 | |||||||||||||
CoChest | X | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
CoHud | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | |||||||||||
Co:Leam | X | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Countdown Aces Trophy | X | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
COLIN: The Hangover | X | X | X | X | - | X | X | X | X | X | 9 | ||||||||
CoStAl | X | X | X | 3 | |||||||||||||||
CO:KL | X | X | X | 3 | |||||||||||||||
.co.mk* | X | X | X | - | - | 3 | |||||||||||||
Co:Dub | X | X | X | - | X | - | 4 | ||||||||||||
Co:Leeds | X | X | X | 3 | |||||||||||||||
Co:Glasgow | - | X | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Co:GlasgowOnThen | - | X | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
CoMan | X | - | X | X | 3 | ||||||||||||||
CO:LON | - | - | X | X | X | - | - | 3 | |||||||||||
CoBris | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | |||||||||||||
CoNuT | X | X | - | 2 | |||||||||||||||
CoCam | X | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
COEDI | - | - | - | X | X | - | 2 | ||||||||||||
CO:York | X | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
CO:WY | X | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
COBLA | - | X | X | X | X | 4 | |||||||||||||
Co:NE | X | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Co:Brum* | X | - | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
CoRugby | X | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Co:Wat?! | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | 1 | |||||||||||
Goat:Leeds | X | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Co:Liv | - | X | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Co:Sheffield | X | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
CO:OX | X | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
FOCAL Open | X | X | X | X | X | X | 6 | ||||||||||||
Count | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 93 |
Key:
X | attended |
- | took place, but I didn't attend for whatever reason |
+ | will attend |
* | doesn't include instances of the FOCAL Open being held at the location (the others don't either, but you get the idea) |